04-03-2026, 11:38 PM
Picnic Table has a passing similarity to big red seagull glyph on f01r (rare char, <!@252;> in ZL3b-n) --when flipped.
|
Picnic Table glyph; Eva-x
|
|
« Next Oldest | Next Newest »
|
| Messages In This Thread |
|
Picnic Table glyph; Eva-x - by RobGea - 03-03-2026, 07:35 PM
RE: Picnic Table glyph; Eva-x - by RobGea - 03-03-2026, 08:47 PM
RE: Picnic Table glyph; Eva-x - by eggyk - 03-03-2026, 09:29 PM
RE: Picnic Table glyph; Eva-x - by RobGea - 03-03-2026, 09:53 PM
RE: Picnic Table glyph; Eva-x - by R. Sale - 03-03-2026, 10:07 PM
RE: Picnic Table glyph; Eva-x - by eggyk - 04-03-2026, 12:27 AM
RE: Picnic Table glyph; Eva-x - by Bluetoes101 - 04-03-2026, 02:01 AM
RE: Picnic Table glyph; Eva-x - by ReneZ - 04-03-2026, 12:38 AM
RE: Picnic Table glyph; Eva-x - by Mark Knowles - 04-03-2026, 02:29 PM
RE: Picnic Table glyph; Eva-x - by RobGea - 04-03-2026, 11:38 PM
RE: Picnic Table glyph; Eva-x - by BerndB81 - 26-04-2026, 09:42 AM
|
| Possibly Related Threads… | |||||
| Thread | Author | Replies | Views | Last Post | |
| Origin of the 'Picnic Table' Glyph | Dobri | 17 | 6,024 |
01-05-2026, 08:23 PM Last Post: Dobri |
|
| Dee's Table Glyph's Match Voynich Glyph's | stellar | 3 | 11,371 |
06-10-2016, 09:57 AM Last Post: -JKP- |
|